De Splitting

ZAALDIENST DE SPLITTING

ZAALDIENST DE SPLITTING

Zondag 17 december 2017

Tijd

Wnr

Thuis

Uit

Scheidsrechters

Zaaldienst

09:00

9621

HCSO MC2

GHBS MC6

Yvonne Groenewold

Minou de Groot

Valesca Boelens

09:50

9922

Westerkwartier MC4

Dash MC3

Suze van der Waal

Yvonne Groenewold

Valesca Boelens

10:40

9469

GHBS MC6

Groningen MC7

Minou de Groot

Suze van der Waal

Valesca Boelens

11:30

10255

Daring MC3

Dash MC3

Fleur van Beilen

Lieke Wolters

Laura de Vries

12:20

10080

Groningen MC7

Westerkwartier MC4

Rean de Weerd

Fleur van Beilen

Laura de Vries

13:10

9776

HCSO MC2

Daring MC3

Lieke Wolters

Rean de Weerd

Laura de Vries

Zondag 7 januari 2018

Tijd

Wnr

Thuis

Uit

Scheidsrechters

Zaaldienst

09:00

11645

HCSO MC1

Westerkwartier MC2

Kayleigh Nijmeijer

Sanne van Dam

Emma van der Wal

09:50

11961

Eelde MC2

Hoogeveen MC1

Julia van der Wal

Kayleigh Nijmeijer

Emma van der Wal

10:40

11345

Daring MC1

Westerkwartier MC2

Sanne van Dam

Julia van der Wal

Emma van der Wal

11:30

12119

Hoogeveen MC1

Leeuwarden MC5

Anna Janssens

Quirine Rodenberg

Denise Groenewold

12:20

11806

Eelde MC2

Daring MC1

Lucy van der Waal

Anna Janssens

Denise Groenewold

13:10

11490

HCSO MC1

Leeuwarden MC5

Quirine Rodenberg

Lucy van der Waal

Denise Groenewold

Zondag 14 januari 2018

Tijd

Wnr

Thuis

Uit

Scheidsrechters

Zaaldienst

09:00

14979

HCSO M8E1

Westerkwartier M8E3

Ouder HCSO

Ouder Westerkwartier

Mirthe Ronde

09:50

15012

Hondsrug M8E1

Emmen M8E3

Ouder Hondsrug

Ouder Emmen M8E3

Mirthe Ronde

10:40

14957

Westerkwartier M8E3

HVA M8E3

Ouder Westerkwartier

Ouder HVA

Mirthe Ronde

11:30

15043

Emmen M8E2

Emmen M8E3

Ouder Emmen M8E2

Ouder Emmen M8E3

Anouk Bentum

12:20

15022

HVA M8E3

Hondsrug M8E1

Ouder HVA

Ouder Hondsrug

Anouk Bentum

13:10

14994

HCSO M8E1

Emmen M8E2

Ouder HCSO

Ouder Emmen M8E2

Anouk Bentum

Zondag 21 januari 2018

Tijd

Wnr

Thuis

Uit

Scheidsrechters

Zaaldienst

09:00

11454

HCSO D1

HVA MD3

Laura de Vries

Mirthe Ronde

Carine Paas

09:50

11774

Emmen MD2

Hoogeveen MD1

Emma van der Wal

Laura de Vries

Carine Paas

10:40

12065

Sneek MD5

HVA MD3

Mirthe Ronde

Emma van der Wal

Carine Paas

11:30

11312

Hoogeveen MD1

GHBS MD10

Lucianne de Man

Denise Groenewold

Eliza Meijles

12:20

11929

Emmen MD2

Sneek MD5

Anouk Bentum

Lucianne de Man

Eliza Meijles

13:10

11609

HCSO D1

GHBS MD10

Denise Groenewold

Anouk Bentum

Eliza Meijles

Zondag 28 januari 2018

Tijd

Wnr

Thuis

Uit

Scheidsrechters

Zaaldienst

09:00

15651

HCSO M6E1

Groningen M6E5

Ouder Jolente Rekker

Ouder Groningen

Lucianne de Man

09:30

15671

Hondsrug M6E2

Roden M6E1

Ouder Hondsrug

Ouder Roden

Lucianne de Man

10:00

15707

Groningen M6E5

GHBS M6E5

Ouder Groningen

Ouder GHBS

Lucianne de Man

10:30

15641

HCSO M6E1

Roden M6E1

Ouder Jolente Rekker

Ouder Roden

Lucianne de Man

11:00

15681

Hondsrug M6E2

Groningen M6E5

Ouder Hondsrug

Ouder Groningen

Daphne Boels

11:30

15699

GHBS M6E5

Roden M6E1

Ouder GHBS

Ouder Roden

Daphne Boels

12:00

15661

Hondsrug M6E2

HCSO M6E1

Ouder Hondsrug

Ouder Jolente Rekker

Daphne Boels

12:30

15689

GHBS M6E5

HCSO M6E1

Ouder GHBS

Ouder Jolente Rekker

Daphne Boels

Zondag 4 februari 2018

Tijd

Wnr

Thuis

Uit

Scheidsrechters

Zaaldienst

09:00

9613

HCSO MC12C

Groningen MC5

Marlies de Jonge

Carolien Rotermundt

Ingrid Herbers

09:50

9935

Westerkwartier MC3

Daring MC2

Lisanne Herbers

Carolien Rotermundt

Ingrid Herbers

10:40

9482

Groningen MC5

GHBS MC5

Lisanne Herbers

Marlies de Jonge

Ingrid Herbers

11:30

10251

HCW MC1

Daring MC2

Pepijn van Klinken

Martijn Bruining

Vincent Rotermundt

12:20

10091

GHBS MC5

Westerkwartier MC3

Pepijn van Klinken

Martijn Bruining

Vincent Rotermundt

13:10

9768

HCSO MC12C

HCW MC1

Jos Bruining

Vincent Rotermundt

Vanessa Dries

Zondag 11 februari 2018

Tijd

Wnr

Thuis

Uit

Scheidsrechters

Zaaldienst

09:00

8494

HCSO MD12C

Westerkwartier MD3

Arno Bakker

Tim de Kant

Martijn Bruining

09:50

9138

Groningen MD6

HVA MD4

Kristian Groenendijk

Tim de Kant

Martijn Bruining

10:40

8810

Westerkwartier MD3

GHBS MD6

Arno Bakker

Kristian Groenendijk

Martijn Bruining

11:30

9292

Roden MD2

HVA MD4

Stan vd Berg

Kristian Scheven

Peter Beens

12:20

8983

Groningen MD6

GHBS MD6

Daan Stikfort

Kristian Scheven

Peter Beens

13:10

8649

HCSO MD12C

Roden MD2

Stan vd Berg

Daan Stikfort

Peter Beens

Zondag 18 februari 2018

Tijd

Wnr

Thuis

Uit

Scheidsrechters

Zaaldienst

09:00

13641

Hoogeveen JD1

HCSO JD1

Nina Schoon

EsmeƩ Walters

Carolien Rotermundt

10:30

13583

Groningen JD4

Dash JD1

Annelies Nijenbanning

EsmeƩ Walters

Carolien Rotermundt

11:00

13521

HVA JD2

Hoogeveen JD1

Annelies Nijenbanning

Nina Schoon

Tim de Kant

11:30

13464

HCSO JD1

Groningen JD4

Sarah Gelling

Dorien Drent

Tim de Kant

12:20

13404

Dash JD1

HVA JD2

Sarah Gelling

Dorien Drent

Tim de Kant